Old boards

> Current board

2020/2021 

  • Chairman: Laura Rolink
  • Secretary: Meike Schaap
  • Treasurer: Anne de Wildt
  • Swimming commissioner: Sigrid Hogendorp
  • Water polo commissioner: Leanne Verheul
  • 2019/2020

    • Chairman: Anne Jóia de Lange
    • Secretary: Evelien Veldman
    • Treasurer: Colin van Weerdenburg
    • Swimming commissioner: Marleen Snapper
    • Water polo commissioner: Floris Bosch

    2018/2019

    • Chairman: Carla Rijlaarsdam
    • Secretary: Emma Dirkx
    • Treasurer: Julia Wolterse
    • Swimming commissioner: Marek Spit
    • Water polo commissioner: Tim Andriessen

    2017/2018

    • Chairman: Steyn van Leeuwen
    • Secretary: Vincent van der Kraan
    • Treasurer: Lieke Kodde
    • Swimming commissioner: Eline Geschiere
    • Water polo commissioner: Lena Schmidt

    2016/2017

    • Chairman: Luuk Eberson
    • Secretary: Paul van de Luitgaarden
    • Treasurer: Maike van 't Laar
    • Swimming commissioner: Judith Schuijs
    • Water polo commissioner: Kristel Bosch

    2015/2016

    • Chairman: Rens van Eijk
    • Secretary: Annemiek van Egmond
    • Treasurer: Michelle Verouden
    • Swimming commissioner: Joop Truijen
    • Water polo commissioner: Frank Alkema

    2014/2015

    • Chairman: Iris Selten
    • Secretary: Esra Pennings
    • Treasurer: Dide Reijmer
    • Swimming commissioner: Robin van de Biggelaar
    • Water polo commissioner: Daan van Kouterik

    2013/2014

    • Chairman/secretaris: Sibrand Rinzema
    • Treasurer/secretaris: Lianne Hulshof
    • Swimming commissioner: Chandro Vleugels
    • Water polo commissioner: Joeri Kreikamp

    2012/2013

    • Chairman/secretaris: Yldau de Lange
    • Treasurer: Stephanie van Loozenoord
    • Swimming commissioner: Kim Boerman
    • Water polo commissioner: Steven van de Flier

    2011/2012

    • Chairman: Danielle Vermeulen
    • Secretary: Janneke van Meel
    • Treasurer: Arnout Venema
    • Water polo commissioner: Rik Oonk
    • Swimming commissioner: Lisanne van Harten

    2010/2011

    • Chairman: Marloes Nieberg
    • Secretary: Inge Schimmelpenninck
    • Treasurer: Nirina Wijsman
    • Swimming commissioner: Tim Winkels
    • Water polo commissioner: Ricardo Duijser

    2009/2010

    • Chairman: Martijn den Dekker
    • Secretary: Jolien Zwienenberg
    • Treasurer: Marten Visser
    • Swimming commissioner: Ellen van Beijsterveld
    • Water polo commissioner: Mats Arkesteijn

    2008/2009

    • Chairman: Rosanne van Schaarenburg
    • Secretary: Suzanne Willems
    • Treasurer: Xander Verberkmoes
    • Swimming commissioner: Milo van Holsteijn
    • Water polo commissioner: Thijs van Gammeren

    2007/2008

    • Chairman: Matthijs van der Meulen
    • Secretary: Inés Hendriks
    • Treasurer: Denise Eskes
    • Swimming commissioner: Marjolijn Wuisman
    • Water polo commissioner: Francien van de Berg

    2006/2007

    • Chairman: Marloes Vermeeren
    • Secretary: Anneke Nendels
    • Treasurer: Laura Keukens
    • Swimming commissioner: Marianne Klijnstra
    • Water polo commissioner: Jetske de Wolff

    2005/2006

    • Chairman: Petra Veeneman
    • Secretary: Tom van den Oudenrijn
    • Treasurer: Ingrid Brandsma
    • Swimming commissioner: Jacqueline Oostenbrink
    • Water polo commissioner: Miriam Koeman

    2004/2005

    • Chairman: Maarten Schenke
    • Secretary: Maartje van de Heide
    • Treasurer: Sander Bevers
    • Swimming commissioner: Peter Siemensma
    • Water polo commissioner: Willem van Mierlo

    2003/2004

    • Chairman: Eveline van Tuinen
    • Secretary: Kristel Broekgaarden
    • Treasurer: Thijs Heus
    • Swimming commissioner: Mieke op t Hoog
    • Water polo commissioner: Jon Dorst

    2002/2003

    • Chairman: Els Schröder
    • Secretary: Erica Kremer
    • Treasurer: Fleur du Pre
    • Swimming commissioner: Ronald Draga
    • Water polo commissioner: Mirjam Geurtse

    2001/2002

    • Chairman: Hezder v. Nispen tot Pannerden
    • Secretary: Hans Weda
    • Treasurer: Raymon Groeneveld
    • Swimming commissioner: Marise van der Est
    • Water polo commissioner: Mirjam Geurtse

    2000/2001

    • Chairman: Martijn van Dee
    • Secretary: Linda Nekeman
    • Treasurer: Stella Evers
    • Swimming commissioner: Heleen Kroese
    • Water polo commissioner: PietJan Schmohl

    1999/2000

    • Chairman: Machiel Stolk
    • Secretary: Karlijn Gielen
    • Treasurer: Gerdi Berkers
    • Swimming commissioner: Irma Kolk
    • Water polo commissioner: Erica Broeder

    1998/1999

    • Chairman: Suzanne Hermeling
    • Secretary: Myrra Carstens
    • Treasurer: Frank Bruls
    • Swimming commissioner: Machiel Stolk
    • Water polo commissioner: Renate Louwerse

    1997/1998

    • Chairman: Martijn Bruysters
    • Secretary: Geert van Hoof
    • Treasurer: Auk de Maat
    • Swimming commissioner: Mirjam Adams
    • Water polo commissioner: Chantal van Isterdael

    1996/1997

    • Chairman: Martijn Bruysters
    • Secretary: Ester Noordijk
    • Treasurer: Vivian Maassen
    • Swimming commissioner: Judith van de Berg
    • Water polo commissioner: Marijke Veeneman

    1995/1996

    • Chairman: Sico Windemuller
    • Secretary: Stefan Uebersezig
    • Treasurer: Koen Dibbets
    • Swimming commissioner: Danielle Braspenning
    • Water polo commissioner: Vivian Maassen

    1994/1995

    • Chairman: René van den Ham
    • Secretary: Maurice Scheren
    • Treasurer: Christel Teggeler
    • Swimming commissioner: Jacob Wallinga
    • Water polo commissioner: Rogier Bokelman

    1993/1994

    • Chairman: Sonja Giessen
    • Secretary: Jacob Wallinga
    • Treasurer: Maaike van de Borne
    • Swimming commissioner: Stijn Rooijakkers
    • Water polo commissioner: Rene van den Ham, Vivian Rikken

    1992/1993

    • Chairman: Rogier Bokelman
    • Secretary: Maurice Scheren
    • Treasurer: Maurice Scheren
    • Swimming commissioner: Jakob Wallinga
    • Water polo commissioner: Christel Teggeler
    • Event commissioner: Rene van den Ham

    1991/1992

    • Chairman: Maarten ter Bekke
    • Secretary: Maurice Scheren
    • Treasurer: Alida Olijve
    • Swimming commissioner: Wouter Geurts

    1990/1991

    • Chairman: Wouter Geurts
    • Secretary: Alida Olijve
    • Treasurer: Marjolein Erbe
    • Swimming commissioner: Alida Olijve
    • Water polo commissioner: Maarten ter Bekke

    1989/1990

    • Chairman: Wouter Geurts
    • Secretary: Alex de Raad
    • Treasurer: Marjolein Erbe
    • Swimming commissioner: Ron Eggen
    • Water polo commissioner: Wilma van de Koot